爸我怕你的太粗太大了

  • <code id="4csne"><em id="4csne"></em></code>

        <object id="4csne"></object>
        <object id="4csne"></object>

          Styrene Butadiene Block Copolymer SBS T161B-S

          • Price: $ 1300.00/metricton
          • Min order: 18 metricton
          • Brand: CNPC-Kunlun
          • Stock: 500 metrictons

          Amount: - +

          Add to my List

          + Add a new list

          Product Details

          Contact Supplier

          Transaction History

          Transaction Comments

          Overview
          Quick Details
          Place of Origin:
          Xinjiang, China (Mainland)
          Brand Name:
          CNPC-Kunlun
          Model Number:
          SBS T161-S/ T171/ T6302H
          Appearance:
          Nature White Flocculent
          Other name:
          Thermoplastic Styrene Butadiene
          Product Name:
          Styrene Butadiene Block Copolymer Rubber
          Color:
          White Nature
          Usage:
          Adhesive
          Type:
          100% Virgin SBS Rubber Material
          Material:
          Sbs Ruber Raw Material
          Product:
          Phenylethylene
          Shape:
          Nature White Flocculent
          Packaging & Delivery
          Packaging Details
          The inner packing is made of polythene film, and the outer packing is made of paper plastic composite bag or polypropylene woven bag.Pcking:15kg/bag, 18MT / 20GP or according to your requirement.
          Delivery Time
          within 15 days
          Product Description

           Styrene Butadiene Block Copolymer SBS T161B-S

           

          MANUFACTURER: Dushanzi Petrochemical Company 

           

          APPLICATIONS: 

          SBS has good low mechanical and processing performance. It is mainly used in 4 fields: rubber products, resin modifier, adhesives and asphalt modifier. SBS T161B and T6302H are mainly used in asphalt modifier. And it can improve some performances of product such as transform-resist, lower rut, wave-resist and out-bag-resist. SBS T161B is start structure, and SBS T 6302H is line structure.

           

          PACKAGE, STORAGE AND TRANSPORTATION:

          The product is packed in composite paper-plastic bags or polypropylene woven bags lined with polyethylene film. The net unit weight of each bag is 15kg ± 0.15kg. It should be stored in cool, clean, dry and well-ventilated warehouse. Outdoor storage and direct sunlight should be prevented. Protected from sun, rain, damage and contamination during transportation.

           

           Styrene Butadiene Block Copolymer SBS T161B-S

          Styrene Butadiene Block Copolymer SBS T161B-S

          Styrene Butadiene Block Copolymer SBS T161B-S   

           

          Company Information

           

              Tianjin Sanzhi Petrochemical Co., Ltd. was founded in 2001, and is located in Tianjin, a modern port city. Our company has integrated product research and development, production, storage and transportation, sales and services into a whole. We are experienced in product marketing, and to the greatest degree we can integrate the advantages of domestic petrochemical factories to tailor products for customers to meet their special demand. Because we have maintained close cooperation with many large domestic petrochemical plants, we can guarantee the supply of products for customers to reduce their purchasing risk.

           

           

          Styrene Butadiene Block Copolymer SBS T161B-SStyrene Butadiene Block Copolymer SBS T161B-S

          Styrene Butadiene Block Copolymer SBS T161B-S

           

          FAQ

           

          Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?

          A: We are  trading company. But we are experienced in product marketing, and to the greatest degree we can integrate the advantages of domestic petrochemical factories to tailor products for customers to meet their special demand.

          Q: How long is your delivery time?

          A: Generally it is 5-10 days if the goods are in stock. Or it is 15-20 days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to quantity.

          Q: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra ?

          A: No, we are the first  agent of CNPC, and the brand name is Kunlun.

          Q: What is your terms of payment ?

          A: 100%T/T or L/C.

           

          Please feel free to contact us

          Styrene Butadiene Block Copolymer SBS T161B-S

          ,petrochemical,plastics,sbs,

          Verified Business Registration Details

          Company Name:TIANJIN SANZHI PETROCHEMICAL CO., LTD.

          Business Type: Manufacturer

          Address: 2403, Wanhai Bldg., Hedong Dist., Tianjin, China (Mainland)

          Drag the slider to the right to fill the puzzle.

          Other products from this supplier

             

          Trade Assurance

          TIANJIN SANZHI PETROCHEMICAL CO., LTD. 2403, Wanhai Bldg., Hedong Dist., Tianjin, China (Mainland) Business units

          Audited Supplier

          Follow ( Adds)

          Main Products: More >

          Relate News

          Add a New List

          List Name

          Please fill in the list name

          Note

          0/1000

          Add to the list

          It has now been moved to the top of the list!

          Go to my collect list

          This list name is already exist .

          please change a another name!

          Go to my store list

          Add Successed

          This store is already in your store list.

          It has now been moved to the top of the list!

          Go to my Wish list

          爸我怕你的太粗太大了
        1. <code id="4csne"><em id="4csne"></em></code>

              <object id="4csne"></object>
              <object id="4csne"></object>

                Processed in 0.235 second(s), 4 queries, Memory 2.47 M